No. 19. Mixed, 4 x 25m Medley  AG 150 and younger
No. 20. Mixed, 4 x 25m Freestyle  AG 151 - 200
No. 21. Mixed, 4 x 25m Breaststroke  AG 201 and older


Ministry of Youth, Phiysical Culture fnd Sports of the Republic of Karelia
Russian Winter Swimming Federation
International Winter Swimming Association
Karelian regional public organization "Swimming Federration"
FIFTH STAGE OF THE WORLD CUP
OPEN RUSSIAN CHAMPIONSHIP
THE FIRSST OPEN WINTER SWIMMING CHAMPIONSHIP OF KARELIA
Petrozavodsk, March 27-31, 2019


3 - 30 March 2019 г.30.03.2019 - 10:00


Event 19
30.03.2019 - 10:00
Mixed, 4 x 25m MedleyAG 150 and younger
Startlist


дорожкавозрастклубзаявочное время
Heat 1 of 1
1FIN-EST- 150FIN-ESTNT
MAKINEN Antti 92, PARG Rauno 89, ISOMAA Marko 77, ISOMAA Jessi 04

2Smyrfiki- 150Smyrfiki1:04.00
TIHONENKO Karina 04, KOPYTENKO Ilja 04, CHIZHOVA Elizaveta 99, TSUKROVSKAJA Varvara 05

3AkvAisChuvashia- 150AkvAisChuvashia54.50
SHAYKHATTAROV Ruslan 91, LUYDVOVA Maria 83, CHEKMENEV Andrej 95, GORIAINOV Andrei 89

4Belgart- 150Belgart51.00
PRONIN Yaroslav 92, GUSEV Anton 90, PUDAK Evgenij 92, DEGTIAREVA Alexandra 99

5Viсtoria- 150Viсtoria53.80
MORGUNOV Aleksandr 88, TELYATEV Aleksandr 95, MIHAJLOVA Julija 99, NIKULIN Jaroslav 95

6Drim-Tim- 150Drim-Tim1:00.00
SHUM Aleksej 03, MULKOV Sergei 03, PETROVSKAYA Marina 99, TIHONOV Aleksandr 03

7Antifriz S.Pb.- 150Antifriz S.Pb.1:15.00
VANYUKHINA Olga 85, VANYUKHIN Dmitry 80, LIPATOVA Natalja 78, BARANOVA Nataliya 85

8




Event 20
30.03.2019 - 10:00
Mixed, 4 x 25m FreestyleAG 151 - 200
Startlist


дорожкавозрастклубзаявочное время
Heat 1 of 2
1AkvAisChuvashia151 - 200AkvAisChuvashia59.00
SHAYKHATTAROV Ruslan 91, TERENTEV Sergej 78, ALEKSANDROVA Tatiana 64, GORIAINOV Andrei 89

2S.Pb. Winter Swimming Federati 1151 - 200S.Pb. Winter Swimming Federati55.00
MORDOVTSEV Mark 96, KOTOV Igor 65, NEFEDOVA Natalja 82, PAVLENKO Aleksey 78

3SPb."Korolevskie krevetki" 2151 - 200SPb."Korolevskie krevetki"52.90
SMIRNOVA Ksenija 93, TIHONOV Vjacheslav 46, MOTIN Georgiy 82, GRAULE Andrey 78

4Zarya Vostoka151 - 200Zarya Vostoka51.00
GULAKOV Aleksej 83, CHEKUSHKIN Oleg 63, BELETSKAYA Oksana 77, PRONIN Yaroslav 92

5Viсtoria 1151 - 200Viсtoria52.20
PONOMAREV Dmitrii 72, ARLAMENKOVA Julija 88, PANOV Aleksandr 75, RYNDOV Pavei 87

6REB151 - 200REB53.00
KOPYTENKO Igor 79, TIKKERBAR Artur 60, GAVRILENKOVA Tatjana 76, GUSEV Anton 90

7Kosatka DV151 - 200Kosatka DV56.01
CHIZHOVA Elizaveta 99, ZOZULYA Eugenii 75, RUBTSOV Dmitriy 68, DOKUCHAEV Oleg 65

8Jelgavas Roni Winter Swimming151 - 200Jelgavas Roni Winter Swimming 1:13.23
JAKOVLEVS Aleksandrs 69, ANDREJEVA Jekaterina 73, MIHAILENKO Aleksandr 81, ZIGUNOVS Dmitrijs 93


Heat 2 of 2
1

2

3




NT cities of Russia




151 - 200




NT cities of Russia




NT
BUSYGINA Ekaterina 72, FILATOV Igor 74, MJASNIKOV Nikolaj 80, BURLITSKIY Vitaliy 80

4Internachional Tefm151 - 200Internachional Tefm2:10.00
HERNANDES Barbara 85, JANIKE Jaqueline 62, ANUFRIEV Aleksei 93

5Viсtoria 2151 - 200ViсtoriaNT
ROSSYPNOV Viktor 82, ROSSYPNOVA Aleksandra 82, RODIONOV Dmitrii 86, ZORNIAKOV Timur 72

6

7

8




Event 21
30.03.2019 - 10:00
Mixed, 4 x 25m Breaststroke

AG 201 and older
Startlist


дорожкавозрастклубзаявочное время
Heat 1 of 2
1S.Pb. Winter Swimming Federati201 +S.Pb. Winter Swimming Federati1:38.00
KARKACHEVA Olga 68, KARKACHEV Roman 68, KOSHELEV Yury 60, MIRONOV Sergei 71

2Pavlovskie Tjuleni201 +Pavlovskie Tjuleni1:16.00
ZHEGALOVA Marina 59, MOKHOV Sergej 75, USTSOV Aleksej 62, MOKHOV Andrey 70

3YPAK SERVIS-N201 +YPAK SERVIS-N1:12.10
BUSYGINA Ekaterina 72, TETERIN Vasiliy 57, CHEKUSHKIN Oleg 63, GULAKOV Aleksej 83

4Kosatka DV201 +Kosatka DV1:10.00
KARAS Tatyana 77, ZOZULYA Eugenii 75, DOKUCHAEV Oleg 65, KOMAROV Alexsander 55

5Viсtoria 1201 +Viсtoria1:10.50
LUKIN Igor 57, LEVINA Irina 65, TISHIN Dmitrij 71, LUKIN Andrey 81

6Viсtoria 2201 +Viсtoria1:15.00
SAVKIN Sergej 63, FIRSOVA Larisa 72, KETOV Aleksandr 70, SAVKIN Aleksandr 70

7Stolica Cibiri201 +Stolica Cibiri1:27.00
ZELENETSKII Aleksandr 53, DELIBASH Osman 92, FOKIN Viktor 47, KUBRIN Alexander 70

8


Heat 2 of 2
1

2

3




BORN IN THE USSR




201 +




BORN IN THE USSR




NT
BELETSKAYA Oksana 77, TERESTSENKOV Aleksei 63, PALAGNYUK Viktor 61, LAZITSKIJ Aleksandr 64

4ladoga201 +ladogaNT
PETROV Leonid 56, LOPATKINA Anna 68, LYUBARSKIY Vladimir 68, FANDEEV Grigory 80

5FSZP Novgorodskoj oblasti201 +FSZP Novgorodskoj oblastiNT
NAZAROV Mihail 57, VASILEV Sergej 52, POLYAKOVA Marina 71, ZAHAROV Ivan 88

6

7

8